Teachers & Classes

   
 

KG3            Tracie Gunning-Ana Laura Floru                    

KG3            Shakira Monque-Adriana Mariaca                

KG3            Anabelle Gutierrez-Monica Rivera                

KG4            Claudia Morales-Ximena Villegas                    

KG4            Linda Bacigalupo-Andrea Maldonado                   

KG4            Claudia Ponce-Isabel Arce                    

KG5            Ximena Diaz-Tatiana Merida                    

KG5            Lia Aparicio-Mariana Calasich                    

Grade One   Macarena Montero-Viviana Calderon                

Grade One   Marianela Castro-Fernando Ayo                     

Grade Two    Lourdes Inofuentes-Lucia Prudencio                 

Grade Two    Luciana Sainz -Maria Jose Gonzales-Quint                

Grade Two     Patricia Meyer-Nicole Marin                    

Grade Three    Susan Frick-Daniela Baldivieso                    

Grade Three     Emel Kilic-Mariana Ortega                   

Grade Three      Katie Burke -Nena Saavedra                    

Grade Four        Kathryn Dunn -Desiree Handal                   

Grade Four        Claudia Alvarez -Amelia Garrett                                          

Grade Five         Tessa Rawie - Ellen Ahern                           

Grade Five         Luz Maria Delfin-Veronica Tobia                    

Grade Five         Julia Ormachea-Karla Griffith                    

Spanish             Silvana Severich                    

Spanish             Daniela Garcia                 

Spanish             Carol Bedoya                    

Spanish             Andrea Dorado P/T                    

                               

Art        Veronica Perez                     

Music    Denisse Barron                    

Physical Education   Daniel Soliz/Ana Monroy (P/T)          

Technology        Consuelo Calvo                        

Media Specialist    Gaila Chambi-Ximena De Acha                 

Learning Lab Coordinator/Counselor    Ana Maria Urquidi                  

ELL Specialist       Grecia Molina - Andrea Dorado (P/T)            

Literacy Coach        Nicole Eckhardt            


  

Share this post

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Twitter

 

 logo-foter-blanco

Street Address: Calle 10 y Pasaje Kantutas, Calacoto, La Paz, Bolivia 

Mailing Address: c/o American Embassy, La Paz, Bolivia 

Phone: 591-2-279-2302

Fax: 591-2-279-7218

Email: acs@acslp.org

facebook    youtube